Schedules

Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Rich Appel's That Thing
  • 1:00 am - 4:00 am: American Hit List
  • 4:00 am - 7:00 am: Kurt David
  • 7:00 am - 11:00 am: K C
  • 11:00 am - 3:00 pm: Len Davies
  • 3:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Andrew Jaye
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Mike Walker
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Rosko's Music Boot Camp (r)
  • 9:00 pm - 12:00 am: Greatest Hits USA

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 5:00 am: Adrian Gough
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Kurt David
  • 7:00 am - 10:00 am: Rosko In The Morning
  • 10:00 am - 1:00 pm: Russ Dee
  • 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Len Davies
  • 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm: K C
  • 8:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Andrew Jaye

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Andrew Jaye
  • 1:00 am - 5:00 am: Adrian Gough
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Kurt David
  • 7:00 am - 10:00 am: Rosko In The Morning
  • 10:00 am - 1:00 pm: Russ Dee
  • 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Len Davies
  • 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm: K C
  • 8:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Andrew Jaye

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Andrew Jaye
  • 1:00 am - 5:00 am: Adrian Gough
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Kurt David
  • 7:00 am - 10:00 am: Rosko In The Morning
  • 10:00 am - 1:00 pm: Russ Dee
  • 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Len Davies
  • 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm: K C
  • 8:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Andrew Jaye

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Andrew Jaye
  • 1:00 am - 5:00 am: Adrian Gough
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Kurt David
  • 7:00 am - 10:00 am: Rosko In The Morning
  • 10:00 am - 1:00 pm: Russ Dee
  • 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Len Davies
  • 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm: K C
  • 8:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Andrew Jaye

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Andrew Jaye
  • 1:00 am - 5:00 am: Adrian Gough
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Kurt David
  • 7:00 am - 10:00 am: Rosko In The Morning
  • 10:00 am - 1:00 pm: Russ Dee
  • 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Len Davies
  • 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm: K C
  • 8:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Andrew Jaye

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Andrew Jaye
  • 1:00 am - 5:00 am: Classic Hit List
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Kurt David
  • 7:00 am - 10:00 am: Russ Dee
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Rosko's Music Boot Camp
  • 11:00 am - 2:00 pm: The Real Don Steele
  • 2:00 pm - 5:00 pm: K C
  • 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Len Davies
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Paul Gray's Soul Stew
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Rich Appel's That Thing